Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of B Type Block No. 01, And 02 Units Inside Repairing (1/3 And 1/4) At Kumardhubi Colony Under Kumardhubi Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of B Type Block No. 01, And 02 Units Inside Repairing (1/3 And 1/4) At Kumardhubi Colony Under Kumardhubi Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_294478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/399 Dt. 24.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing of 03 units nhs quarter and 01 unit b type quarter (11/60, 10/58, 13/88, b eq. /02/05) under kumardhubi colliery.
Repairing of 03 units nhs quarter and 01 unit b type quarter (11/60, 10/58, 13/88, b eq. /02/05) under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreUpgradation of block no. b/01 (04 units),b/02 (02 units),b/03 (04 units),b/04 (04 units) at nimcha under nimcha r colliery
Upgradation of block no. b/01 (04 units),b/02 (02 units),b/03 (04 units),b/04 (04 units) at nimcha under nimcha r colliery
Read moreRepairing of 03 units b type quarter inside and outside (b/01/01, 01/02 and 01/03) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 units b type quarter inside and outside (b/01/01, 01/02 and 01/03) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of nhs block no 11 (06 units) block no. 12 (3 units) at kumardhubi colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs block no 11 (06 units) block no. 12 (3 units) at kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units quarters. (b eq./006/013, nhs/20/130, 006/016) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 units quarters. (b eq./006/013, nhs/20/130, 006/016) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreOutside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Outside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit nhs qtr. (14/85 and 21/137) and 01 unit b eq. (008/008) including 01 nos. septic tank under kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr. (14/85 and 21/137) and 01 unit b eq. (008/008) including 01 nos. septic tank under kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type