Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Nhs Block No 11 (06 Units) Block No. 12 (3 Units) At Kumardhubi Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Nhs Block No 11 (06 Units) Block No. 12 (3 Units) At Kumardhubi Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_291446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/375 Dt. 17.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreOutside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Outside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units nhs quarter (14/97, 12/81, 04/10) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 units nhs quarter (14/97, 12/81, 04/10) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (d/s) block no. 02 (16 units) under lakhimata colliery.
Repairing of nhs (d/s) block no. 02 (16 units) under lakhimata colliery.
Read moreRepairing of b type block no.-01, and 02 units inside repairing (1/3 and 1/4) at kumardhubi colony under kumardhubi colliery.
Repairing of b type block no.-01, and 02 units inside repairing (1/3 and 1/4) at kumardhubi colony under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (14/94, 16/111, 14/105, 20/137) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (14/94, 16/111, 14/105, 20/137) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units quarters. (b eq./006/013, nhs/20/130, 006/016) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 units quarters. (b eq./006/013, nhs/20/130, 006/016) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type