Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 03 Units Quarters. (B Eq./006/013, Nhs/20/130, 006/016) At Kumardhubi Colliery Under Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 03 Units Quarters. (B Eq./006/013, Nhs/20/130, 006/016) At Kumardhubi Colliery Under Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_322123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/364 Dt. 26.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumardhubi Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333902 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of 7 units nhs qtr. nhs 021/150, kumari babni bhuia, nhs 021/122, nhs/021/121, nhs/015/101, nhs/021/147 at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repair of 7 units nhs qtr. nhs 021/150, kumari babni bhuia, nhs 021/122, nhs/021/121, nhs/015/101, nhs/021/147 at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units nhs quarter (14/97, 12/81, 04/10) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 units nhs quarter (14/97, 12/81, 04/10) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 03-unit quarters, quarters no-nhs/23/136, nhs/12/72 and nhs/35/223 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 03-unit quarters, quarters no-nhs/23/136, nhs/12/72 and nhs/35/223 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreConstruction of tippler shed at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Construction of tippler shed at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (14/94, 16/111, 14/105, 20/137) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (14/94, 16/111, 14/105, 20/137) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit nhs qtr. (14/85 and 21/137) and 01 unit b eq. (008/008) including 01 nos. septic tank under kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr. (14/85 and 21/137) and 01 unit b eq. (008/008) including 01 nos. septic tank under kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 06 unit nhs type quarters, quarters numbers are nhs/22/210, nhs/23/218, nhs/22/206, nhs/23/215, nhs/23/216 and nhs/23/217 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 06 unit nhs type quarters, quarters numbers are nhs/22/210, nhs/23/218, nhs/22/206, nhs/23/215, nhs/23/216 and nhs/23/217 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreConstruction of drain back side nhs (s/s) quarter at kumardhubi colliery.
Construction of drain back side nhs (s/s) quarter at kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreMaking earthen road cleaning of chhat ghat at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Making earthen road cleaning of chhat ghat at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreColour washing, painting and cleaning of service building at kumardhubi colliery, mugma area
Colour washing, painting and cleaning of service building at kumardhubi colliery, mugma area
Read moreof your Industry type