Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 02 Unit Nhs Qtr. (14/85 And 21/137) And 01 Unit B Eq. (008/008) Including 01 Nos. Septic Tank Under Kumardhubi Colliery Under Mugma Area.
Description
Repairing Of 02 Unit Nhs Qtr. (14/85 And 21/137) And 01 Unit B Eq. (008/008) Including 01 Nos. Septic Tank Under Kumardhubi Colliery Under Mugma Area.
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_344219_1
Reference
Number
ECL/GM/MA/CE/25-26/eTender/109 Dt. 16.09.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5300
Tender Value -
Place Kumardhubi Colliery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356822

Start Date September 19, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 29/09/2025

Expired 339 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.