Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Kondha Bhawad Belati Barwa Belati Barwa Murmadi Tidka Arjuni/Mor. Road Mdr 38) In Km. 29/00 To 35/600 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
One Years Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Kondha Bhawad Belati Barwa Belati Barwa Murmadi Tidka Arjuni/Mor. Road Mdr 38) In Km. 29/00 To 35/600 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1118899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/16 1 st.call of LCS 16/03 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953649 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon m.d.r.36 in km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon m.d.r.36 in km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreBeautification of arjuni lake at arjuni nagar panchayat tah arjuni mor dist gondia
Beautification of arjuni lake at arjuni nagar panchayat tah arjuni mor dist gondia
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to kondha bhawad belati tai barva murmadi dahegaon road mdr 38 in km 09/800 to 34/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to kondha bhawad belati tai barva murmadi dahegaon road mdr 38 in km 09/800 to 34/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 2/00 taluka pauni and dist bhandara
Construction of minor bridge on kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 2/00 taluka pauni and dist bhandara
Read moreConstruction of parking shed in court building premises arjuni/mor. tal. arjuni/morgaon, distt. gondia
Construction of parking shed in court building premises arjuni/mor. tal. arjuni/morgaon, distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and improvement to kondha bhawad belati road mdr 38 in km 6/800 to 7/800, taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Widening and improvement to kondha bhawad belati road mdr 38 in km 6/800 to 7/800, taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type