Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Dhabetekdi Tidka Sonegaon Road Mdr 36 In Km. 0/00 To 9/000 Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
One Years Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Dhabetekdi Tidka Sonegaon Road Mdr 36 In Km. 0/00 To 9/000 Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1269935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/1st call of LCS 12/02 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2186888 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon m.d.r.36 in km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon m.d.r.36 in km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km 0/200 to 2/200 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km 0/200 to 2/200 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. road mdr 38) in km. 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. road mdr 38) in km. 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to keshori siroli itkheda wadegaon kanhalgaon to lakhadur taluka border road mdr 41 in km. 11/000 to 24/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to keshori siroli itkheda wadegaon kanhalgaon to lakhadur taluka border road mdr 41 in km. 11/000 to 24/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road mdr 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road mdr 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at. bortola injori in taluka arjuni /mor distt. gondia
Construction of sabhagruh at. bortola injori in taluka arjuni /mor distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type