Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhabetekdi Tidka Sonegaon Road Mdr 36 In Km 0/200 To 2/200 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhabetekdi Tidka Sonegaon Road Mdr 36 In Km 0/200 To 2/200 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/22 1st.call of Open 22/06 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733132 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon m.d.r.36 in km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon m.d.r.36 in km 0/00 to 9/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreVarious works at taluka sports complex arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Various missilenious works at taluka sports complex arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to tidka to karadgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 201 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to tidka to karadgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 201 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)
Construction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)morgaon distt. gondia (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type