Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Dhabetekdi Tidka Sonegaon M.D.R.36 In Km 0/00 To 9/00 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
One Year Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Dhabetekdi Tidka Sonegaon M.D.R.36 In Km 0/00 To 9/00 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/08 1st.call of UEE 08/03/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km. 0/00 to 9/000 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km 0/200 to 2/200 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to dhabetekdi tidka sonegaon road mdr 36 in km 0/200 to 2/200 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. road mdr 38) in km. 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. road mdr 38) in km. 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road (m.d.r. 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road (m.d.r. 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Read moreImprovement to tidka to karadgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 201 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to tidka to karadgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 201 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to m.s.h. 11 road m.d.r. 33 in km. 8/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to morgaon kalimati kawatha yerandi panchawati dewalgaon to m.s.h. 11 road m.d.r. 33 in km. 8/00 to 18/300 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type