Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Sangadi Bondgaon Arjuni Road S.H.366 In Km. 0/00 To 17/00 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Sangadi Bondgaon Arjuni Road S.H.366 In Km. 0/00 To 17/00 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/09 1st.call of Open 09/13/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and pot hole filling with jet patcher on sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km 0/00 to 4/00 6/400 to 7/800 taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and pot hole filling with jet patcher on sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km 0/00 to 4/00 6/400 to 7/800 taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni mor. road in km 4/000 to 6/400 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh 366 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road mdr 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road mdr 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road (m.d.r. 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to bondgaon barabhati road (m.d.r. 35 in km. 0/00 to 9/200 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothamgaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothamgaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type