Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repairs And Maintanance For One Year To Kondha Bhawad Belati Tai Barva Murmadi Dahegaon Road Mdr 38 In Km 09/800 To 34/00 In Taluka Lakhandur District Bhandara
|
| Description |
Annual Repairs And Maintanance For One Year To Kondha Bhawad Belati Tai Barva Murmadi Dahegaon Road Mdr 38 In Km 09/800 To 34/00 In Taluka Lakhandur District Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 2/00 taluka pauni and dist bhandara
Construction of minor bridge on kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 2/00 taluka pauni and dist bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to kondha bhawad belati road mdr 38 in km 6/800 to 7/800, taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Widening and improvement to kondha bhawad belati road mdr 38 in km 6/800 to 7/800, taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreAnnual repair and maintanace of kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 0/00 to 9/800 taluka pauni district bhandara
Annual repair and maintanace of kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 0/00 to 9/800 taluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to kondha bhavad belati road (mdr-38) km 11/600 to 17/00 in lakhandur taluka of district bhandara
Widening and improvement to kondha bhavad belati road (mdr-38) km 11/600 to 17/00 in lakhandur taluka of district bhandara
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. road mdr 38) in km. 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. road mdr 38) in km. 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to kondha bhawad belati barwa murmadi tidka arjuni/mor. m.d.r. 38 in km 29/00 to 35/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Improvement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 4/400 to 5/250 and widening and improvement in km 2/500 to 4/400in taluka pauni of district bhandara
Construction of cement concrete road at kondha bhawad belati road mdr-38 in km 4/400 to 5/250 and widening and improvement in km 2/500 to 4/400in taluka pauni of district bhandara
Read moreTree plantation under the sub division pauni at road side of pauni-kodurli-sawarla mdr 36 sindhpuri- asgaon-lakhandur road sh 354 ,kondha-bhawad-belati mdr 38 and chichal-navegaon-palora-kurza road mdr 35 tah pauni, dist. bhandara2nd call.
Tree plantation under the sub division pauni at road side of pauni-kodurli-sawarla mdr 36 sindhpuri- asgaon-lakhandur road sh 354 ,kondha-bhawad-belati mdr 38 and chichal-navegaon-palora-kurza road mdr 35 tah pauni, dist. bhandara2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of residentail quarter type-i (s.u.) for forest guard of dahegaon beat at. forest colony dahegaon comp. no. 1144 range lakhandur in bhandara forest division
Construction of residentail quarter type-i (s.u.) for forest guard of dahegaon beat at. forest colony dahegaon comp. no. 1144 range lakhandur in bhandara forest division
Read moreof your Industry type