Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/Stpkg/12/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (I) Sargharwa To Barhibigha (L 5.810 Km.), (Ii) Kobna Kauleshwari Road To Ketaribar Via Tarwagarha Road (L 4.335 Km.), (Iii) Nainchak To Tilhet (L 3.480 Km.), (Iv) N.H. 99 (Godwali More) To
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/Stpkg/12/2023 24 Strengthening Of Road From (I) Sargharwa To Barhibigha (L 5.810 Km.), (Ii) Kobna Kauleshwari Road To Ketaribar Via Tarwagarha Road (L 4.335 Km.), (Iii) Nainchak To Tilhet (L 3.480 Km.), (Iv) N.H. 99 (Godwali More) To
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023-24/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111155 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read more04/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from ledho to kauleshwari temple (l - 1.590 km.), block - hunterganj, district- chatra.
04/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from ledho to kauleshwari temple (l - 1.590 km.), block - hunterganj, district- chatra.
Read moreRwd/ranchi/20/ stpkg/03/2023-24strengthening of road from (i) kathalijara to masarijara (l-3.20 km.) (ii) jarga to ambajharia (l-9.10 km.) (iii) chatra sataki to banpur (l-3.50 km.) (iv) manjhlatola to turup (l-4.65 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/20/ stpkg/03/2023-24strengthening of road from (i) kathalijara to masarijara (l-3.20 km.) (ii) jarga to ambajharia (l-9.10 km.) (iii) chatra sataki to banpur (l-3.50 km.) (iv) manjhlatola to turup (l-4.65 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/03/stpkg/01/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) mirzachak to hundra (l-3.00 km) (ii) nayanagar to kushmara (l-4.630 km) (iii) anjana to maliachak (l-4.250 km) (iv) dandighat to gaurikitta (l-1.170 km) (v) koyla to sarthu (l- 1.00 km)
Rwd/godda/03/stpkg/01/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) mirzachak to hundra (l-3.00 km) (ii) nayanagar to kushmara (l-4.630 km) (iii) anjana to maliachak (l-4.250 km) (iv) dandighat to gaurikitta (l-1.170 km) (v) koyla to sarthu (l- 1.00 km)
Read more06/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
06/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc
Read moreRwd/ranchi/20/ stpkg/03/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) kathalijara to masarijara (l-3.20 km.) (ii) jarga to ambajharia (l-9.10 km.) (iii) chatra sataki to banpur (l-3.50 km.) (iv) manjhlatola to turup (l-4.65 km.)
Strengthening of road from (i) kathalijara to masarijara (l-3.20 km.) (ii) jarga to ambajharia (l-9.10 km.) (iii) chatra sataki to banpur (l-3.50 km.) (iv) manjhlatola to turup (l-4.65 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/14/stpkg/02/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) p.w.d. road to khurd (l-1.250 km.), (ii) baghakol to mogalchak (l-1.715 km.), (iii) dwarichak to chandarpur (l-1.125 km.), (iv) maheshpur to boran (l-2.575 km.) etc.
Read moreof your Industry type