Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/2024 25/Rwd/Chatra Construction Of Road From Ledho To Kauleshwari Temple (L 1.590 Km.), Block Hunterganj, District Chatra.
|
| Description |
04/2024 25/Rwd/Chatra Construction Of Road From Ledho To Kauleshwari Temple (L 1.590 Km.), Block Hunterganj, District Chatra.
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120825 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read more06/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
06/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25-re-1 renovation of aganbari kendra at karma, karma, block - hunterganj, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25-re-1 renovation of aganbari kendra at karma, karma, block - hunterganj, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/48/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from postiya school se rampravesh prajapati ke ghar hote hue bandhan shaw ke ghar, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra (l - 0.495 km.) under untied fund.
Rwd/chatra/48/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from postiya school se rampravesh prajapati ke ghar hote hue bandhan shaw ke ghar, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra (l - 0.495 km.) under untied fund.
Read moreRwd/chatra/48/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from postiya school se rampravesh prajapati ke ghar hote hue bandhan shaw ke ghar, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra (l - 0.495 km.) under untied fund.
Rwd/chatra/48/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from postiya school se rampravesh prajapati ke ghar hote hue bandhan shaw ke ghar, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra (l - 0.495 km.) under untied fund.
Read moreRwd/chatra/48/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from postiya school se rampravesh prajapati ke ghar hote hue bandhan shaw ke ghar, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra (l - 0.495 km.) under untied fund.
Rwd/chatra/48/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from postiya school se rampravesh prajapati ke ghar hote hue bandhan shaw ke ghar, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra (l - 0.495 km.) under untied fund.
Read moreRwd/chatra/stpkg/12/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) sargharwa to barhibigha (l - 5.810 km.), (ii) kobna kauleshwari road to ketaribar via tarwagarha road (l - 4.335 km.), (iii) nainchak to tilhet (l - 3.480 km.), (iv) n.h.-99 (godwali more) to
Rwd/chatra/stpkg/12/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) sargharwa to barhibigha (l - 5.810 km.), (ii) kobna kauleshwari road to ketaribar via tarwagarha road (l - 4.335 km.), (iii) nainchak to tilhet (l - 3.480 km.), (iv) n.h.-99 (godwali more) to
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/22/2024-25-re-1 repair of aganbari center at kolwa, pandri khurd, larsar mirpur, g.p. - tilhet, upraili mirpur, block - hunterganj, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/22/2024-25-re-1 repair of aganbari center at kolwa, pandri khurd, larsar mirpur, g.p. - tilhet, upraili mirpur, block - hunterganj, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreof your Industry type