Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
06/2024 25/Rwd/Chatra Construction Of Road From Village Baheri Kauleshwari Road To Nawadih School (L 2.000 Km.), Block Hunterganj, District Chatra.
|
| Description |
06/2024 25/Rwd/Chatra Construction Of Road From Village Baheri Kauleshwari Road To Nawadih School (L 2.000 Km.), Block Hunterganj, District Chatra.
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120835 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read more04/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from ledho to kauleshwari temple (l - 1.590 km.), block - hunterganj, district- chatra.
04/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from ledho to kauleshwari temple (l - 1.590 km.), block - hunterganj, district- chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/130/2024-25 construction of road from vill. lobga (kasiyadih) to nawadih (chandiya) (l-1.800km.)
Rwd/chatra/130/2024-25 construction of road from vill. lobga (kasiyadih) to nawadih (chandiya) (l-1.800km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/52/2024-25, construction of road from bhawani to manjhia nawadih adiwasi tola in potso panchayat (l-2.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/52/2024-25, construction of road from bhawani to manjhia nawadih adiwasi tola in potso panchayat (l-2.000 km.)
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25-re-1 renovation of aganbari kendra at karma, karma, block - hunterganj, district - chatra
Ee/nrep/chatra/23/2024-25-re-1 renovation of aganbari kendra at karma, karma, block - hunterganj, district - chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/82/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - jawadoharpucki road to das tola h/o madan das, at - bara, g.p - auru, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/82/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - jawadoharpucki road to das tola h/o madan das, at - bara, g.p - auru, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/82/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - jawadoharpucki road to das tola h/o madan das, at - bara, g.p - auru, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/82/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - jawadoharpucki road to das tola h/o madan das, at - bara, g.p - auru, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/stpkg/12/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) sargharwa to barhibigha (l - 5.810 km.), (ii) kobna kauleshwari road to ketaribar via tarwagarha road (l - 4.335 km.), (iii) nainchak to tilhet (l - 3.480 km.), (iv) n.h.-99 (godwali more) to
Rwd/chatra/stpkg/12/2023-24 strengthening of road from (i) sargharwa to barhibigha (l - 5.810 km.), (ii) kobna kauleshwari road to ketaribar via tarwagarha road (l - 4.335 km.), (iii) nainchak to tilhet (l - 3.480 km.), (iv) n.h.-99 (godwali more) to
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreConstruction of road from lalvan to salbandra (l-2.000 km.)
Construction of road from lalvan to salbandra (l-2.000 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type