Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Godda/03/Stpkg/01/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Mirzachak To Hundra (L 3.00 Km) (Ii) Nayanagar To Kushmara (L 4.630 Km) (Iii) Anjana To Maliachak (L 4.250 Km) (Iv) Dandighat To Gaurikitta (L 1.170 Km) (V) Koyla To Sarthu (L 1.00 Km)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Godda/03/Stpkg/01/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Mirzachak To Hundra (L 3.00 Km) (Ii) Nayanagar To Kushmara (L 4.630 Km) (Iii) Anjana To Maliachak (L 4.250 Km) (Iv) Dandighat To Gaurikitta (L 1.170 Km) (V) Koyla To Sarthu (L 1.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_78454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/RWD/EE/GODDA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, RWD Works Division, Godda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repair of hhaaj marg km-36 to jagjeewanpur link road (4.250 km)
Special repair of hhaaj marg km-36 to jagjeewanpur link road (4.250 km)
Read moreSe for silt clearance of soi mr from km 0.000 to km 9.030 and banail mr km 0.000 to km 4.630
Se for silt clearance of soi mr from km 0.000 to km 9.030 and banail mr km 0.000 to km 4.630
Read moreRwd/godda/05/stpkg/06/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i)l047 pwd road kaswa to asota (l-1.200 km) (ii) bhisambarkita to dumra (l-2.250 km) (iii) l03 sukkalchak to gauradih via chichohari (l-1.740 km) (iv) dandighat to madhuchak(l-1.200 km)etc.
Rwd/godda/05/stpkg/06/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i)l047 pwd road kaswa to asota (l-1.200 km) (ii) bhisambarkita to dumra (l-2.250 km) (iii) l03 sukkalchak to gauradih via chichohari (l-1.740 km) (iv) dandighat to madhuchak(l-1.200 km)etc.
Read moreRwd/godda/05/stpkg/06/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i)l047 pwd road kaswa to asota (l-1.200 km) (ii) bhisambarkita to dumra (l-2.250 km) (iii) l03 sukkalchak to gauradih via chichohari (l-1.740 km) (iv) dandighat to madhuchak (l-1.200 km)etc
Rwd/godda/05/stpkg/06/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i)l047 pwd road kaswa to asota (l-1.200 km) (ii) bhisambarkita to dumra (l-2.250 km) (iii) l03 sukkalchak to gauradih via chichohari (l-1.740 km) (iv) dandighat to madhuchak (l-1.200 km)etc
Read moreRwd/koderma/12/srpkg-03/, special repair of road from (1). bandarchowkwa to dagarnawa (l-10.600 km.), (2). binda to simariya via gondo adawar (l-4.250 km.), (3). madanpur pwd raod to barakar via harladih (l-3.650 km.), (4). karipahari to dhubadih (l
Rwd/koderma/12/srpkg-03/, special repair of road from (1). bandarchowkwa to dagarnawa (l-10.600 km.), (2). binda to simariya via gondo adawar (l-4.250 km.), (3). madanpur pwd raod to barakar via harladih (l-3.650 km.), (4). karipahari to dhubadih (l
Read moreMtc of road from adarsha colony pmgsy road to tripureswari vidya mandir via adarsha colony ward no 5 ( l- 1.170 km ) portion from ch 1.060 km to ch 1.170 km under the jurisdiction of pwd randb boxanagar sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh gsb wbm carpeting sand seal coat road side pucca drain rcc retaining wall etc and allied works
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge at l056 rampur to belsandi at ch-4.250 km
Construction of rcc bridge at l056 rampur to belsandi at ch-4.250 km
Read moreSpecial repair of kalpi rath to bara via kushmara link road in km- 7(150)
Special repair of kalpi rath to bara via kushmara link road in km- 7(150)
Read moreSpecial repair of kalpi rath to bara via kushmara link road in km- 7(150)
Special repair of kalpi rath to bara via kushmara link road in km- 7(150)
Read moreof your Industry type