Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Godda/05/Stpkg/06/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I)l047 Pwd Road Kaswa To Asota (L 1.200 Km) (Ii) Bhisambarkita To Dumra (L 2.250 Km) (Iii) L03 Sukkalchak To Gauradih Via Chichohari (L 1.740 Km) (Iv) Dandighat To Madhuchak (L 1.200 Km)etc
|
| Description |
Rwd/Godda/05/Stpkg/06/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I)l047 Pwd Road Kaswa To Asota (L 1.200 Km) (Ii) Bhisambarkita To Dumra (L 2.250 Km) (Iii) L03 Sukkalchak To Gauradih Via Chichohari (L 1.740 Km) (Iv) Dandighat To Madhuchak (L 1.200 Km)etc
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/2023-24/RWD/EE/GODDA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 27.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110771 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/godda/05/stpkg/06/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i)l047 pwd road kaswa to asota (l-1.200 km) (ii) bhisambarkita to dumra (l-2.250 km) (iii) l03 sukkalchak to gauradih via chichohari (l-1.740 km) (iv) dandighat to madhuchak(l-1.200 km)etc.
Rwd/godda/05/stpkg/06/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i)l047 pwd road kaswa to asota (l-1.200 km) (ii) bhisambarkita to dumra (l-2.250 km) (iii) l03 sukkalchak to gauradih via chichohari (l-1.740 km) (iv) dandighat to madhuchak(l-1.200 km)etc.
Read moreConstruction of road from sadeya to chandrapur school (l-1.200 km.)
Construction of road from sadeya to chandrapur school (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from darmi kabristan to house of nisar khan (l-1.200 km.)
Construction of road from darmi kabristan to house of nisar khan (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/03/stpkg/01/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) mirzachak to hundra (l-3.00 km) (ii) nayanagar to kushmara (l-4.630 km) (iii) anjana to maliachak (l-4.250 km) (iv) dandighat to gaurikitta (l-1.170 km) (v) koyla to sarthu (l- 1.00 km)
Rwd/godda/03/stpkg/01/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) mirzachak to hundra (l-3.00 km) (ii) nayanagar to kushmara (l-4.630 km) (iii) anjana to maliachak (l-4.250 km) (iv) dandighat to gaurikitta (l-1.170 km) (v) koyla to sarthu (l- 1.00 km)
Read moreRoad from sonamura-boxanagar road to rukhia tri junction via rukhia (l-1.200 km) (portion from ch. 0.700 km to ch.1.200 km) under boxanagar pwd (randb) sub division for the year 2025 26
Sh wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreConstruction of road from pakki sadak to lohdi chowk in village navranga, panchayat dhgwadih (l-1.200 km.)
Construction of road from pakki sadak to lohdi chowk in village navranga, panchayat dhgwadih (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from house of giriwar pandey in gram gangikhurd to house of basant tiwary (l-1.200 km.)
Construction of road from house of giriwar pandey in gram gangikhurd to house of basant tiwary (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/11/2024-25, construction of road from kochagora mode to chhotki kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l-1.200 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/11/2024-25, construction of road from kochagora mode to chhotki kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l-1.200 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from primary school beldih r.e.o. road to tola khergoda h.o. ganpati modi (l-1.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from primary school beldih r.e.o. road to tola khergoda h.o. ganpati modi (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type