Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/11/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Kochagora Mode To Chhotki Kochagora In Dahiyari Panchayat (L 1.200 Km)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/11/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Kochagora Mode To Chhotki Kochagora In Dahiyari Panchayat (L 1.200 Km)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_98964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/RI/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132999 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2024-25, construction of pcc road from dhamni to kochagora in dahiyari panchayat (l - 1.150 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/78/2024-25, constrution of road from nainatand to lalbandh. (l-3.00km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/78/2024-25, constrution of road from nainatand to lalbandh. (l-3.00km)
Read moreConstruction of road from sadeya to chandrapur school (l-1.200 km.)
Construction of road from sadeya to chandrapur school (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/16/2024-25, construction of road from nh-133 main road to chhitdariya chak (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/bokaro/rii/stpkg-11/23-24
Strengthening of road from (i) galgaltanr to amdiha (l-10.200 km) (ii) simuliya to lututanr (l-2.500 km) (iii) p.w.d. road to huchukdih, kashitanr (l-2.800 km) (iv) rangamati pcc road to mandhra shiv mandir (l-2.570 km) (v) barkama p.w.d. road.....
Read moreRwd/bokaro/r1/stpkg-11/2023-24
Strengthening of road from (i) galgaltanr to amdiha (l-10.200 km) (ii) simuliya to lututanr (l-2.500 km) (iii) p.w.d. road to huchukdih, kashitanr (l-2.800 km) (iv) rangamati pcc road to mandhra shiv mandir (l-2.570 km) (v) barkama p.w.d. road.......
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/51/2024-25, construction of road from purni pokhar to kujubera (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/51/2024-25, construction of road from purni pokhar to kujubera (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/46/2024-25, construction of road from katkamkulli school to gundligarha. (l-1.60 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/46/2024-25, construction of road from katkamkulli school to gundligarha. (l-1.60 km)
Read moreof your Industry type