Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Bokaro/R1/Stpkg 11/2023 24
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From (I) Galgaltanr To Amdiha (L 10.200 Km) (Ii) Simuliya To Lututanr (L 2.500 Km) (Iii) P.W.D. Road To Huchukdih, Kashitanr (L 2.800 Km) (Iv) Rangamati Pcc Road To Mandhra Shiv Mandir (L 2.570 Km) (V) Barkama P.W.D. Road.......
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_84664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/R1/2023-24/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 25.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=113581 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/74/2024-25, construction of road from pokhana to kashitanr (l-1.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. road kimania to p.w.d. road pachferi via basaria (l - 3.000 km.)
Construction of road from p.w.d. road kimania to p.w.d. road pachferi via basaria (l - 3.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ckp/13/srpkg/03/,(i) simrita to rengalbera (l-4.000 km.), (ii) p.w.d. road to sagjori (l-6.000 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road to samtha (l-5.000 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/13/srpkg/03/, special repair of road from (i) simrita to rengalbera (l-4.000 km.), (ii) p.w.d. road to sagjori (l-6.000 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road to samtha (l-5.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. road to kharkhana (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from p.w.d. road to kharkhana (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from ghutam to palhi p.w.d. road (l-3.750 km.)
Construction of road from ghutam to palhi p.w.d. road (l-3.750 km.)
Read moreStrengthening of road from (i) l024 - p.w.d. road to baghmanwa (l-2.900 km.), (ii) pipra to nimiya (l-1.800 km.), (iii) l035 - p.w.d. road to tona (l-3.300 km.), (iv) l075 - p.m.g.s.y. road suludag to lohdaga (l-5.500 km.), (v) kulhi to panchayat
Strengthening of road from (i) l024 - p.w.d. road to baghmanwa (l-2.900 km.), (ii) pipra to nimiya (l-1.800 km.), (iii) l035 - p.w.d. road to tona (l-3.300 km.), (iv) l075 - p.m.g.s.y. road suludag to lohdaga (l-5.500 km.), (v) kulhi to panchayat
Read morePanchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Panchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d road talapara to karmahi pmgsy road (l-2.390 km.)
Construction of road from p.w.d road talapara to karmahi pmgsy road (l-2.390 km.)
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/04/2022-23, construction of road from p.w.d. road keshrol to gudratola gangupara via tuyutola p.w.d. road (l-2.860 km.)
Rwd/sahebganj/04/2022-23, construction of road from p.w.d. road keshrol to gudratola gangupara via tuyutola p.w.d. road (l-2.860 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type