Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Koderma/12/Srpkg 03/, Special Repair Of Road From (1). Bandarchowkwa To Dagarnawa (L 10.600 Km.), (2). Binda To Simariya Via Gondo Adawar (L 4.250 Km.), (3). Madanpur Pwd Raod To Barakar Via Harladih (L 3.650 Km.), (4). Karipahari To Dhubadih (L
|
| Description |
Rwd/Koderma/12/Srpkg 03/, Special Repair Of Road From (1). Bandarchowkwa To Dagarnawa (L 10.600 Km.), (2). Binda To Simariya Via Gondo Adawar (L 4.250 Km.), (3). Madanpur Pwd Raod To Barakar Via Harladih (L 3.650 Km.), (4). Karipahari To Dhubadih (L
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_75592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/KODERMA/12/SRPKG-03/ |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Chief Engineer, RWD Ranchi Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from bariyarpur shiv mandir to harladih main road via purnadih (l-4.150 km), rwd/giridih/35/2024-25
Construction of road from bariyarpur shiv mandir to harladih main road via purnadih (l-4.150 km), rwd/giridih/35/2024-25
Read moreRwd/koderma/11/srpkg-02/, special repair of road from (1). puto to purnatham via purnajor (l-5.000 km.), (2). nh to harino via madangundi (l-1.000 km.), (3). karkhunt to godakaran reo road via gadiyoi (l-8.000 km.), (4). gaharai to inderwa (l-5.650
Rwd/koderma/11/srpkg-02/, special repair of road from (1). puto to purnatham via purnajor (l-5.000 km.), (2). nh to harino via madangundi (l-1.000 km.), (3). karkhunt to godakaran reo road via gadiyoi (l-8.000 km.), (4). gaharai to inderwa (l-5.650
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/26/srpkg-04/, special repair of road from (1). guwalkhor to bindupara via milik pipra patal (l- 3.500 km.), (2). nh-80 to chapujam via gopalpur, chandpur (l- 6.100 km.), (3). nh-80 to chakitwadanga via thopgram (l- 3.000 km.), (4). ku
Rwd/sahebganj/26/srpkg-04/, special repair of road from (1). guwalkhor to bindupara via milik pipra patal (l- 3.500 km.), (2). nh-80 to chapujam via gopalpur, chandpur (l- 6.100 km.), (3). nh-80 to chakitwadanga via thopgram (l- 3.000 km.), (4). ku
Read moreConstruction of road from champapur to bediya river bridge via khairbanwa adivasi tola (4.250 km)
Construction of road from champapur to bediya river bridge via khairbanwa adivasi tola (4.250 km)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of complete l a p of bheldangal to binda pathar road via madhaw
Consultancy services for preparation of complete l a p of bheldangal to binda pathar road via madhaw
Read moreRwd/dumka/22/srpkg-03/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) khairuchowk to ratanpur via rajbandh (l-4.225 km.) (ii) behinga tilona to pardeswarnath more via domuhani hatdumariya r.e.o. road (l-10.310 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road chhatarchuwa to jolo via
Rwd/dumka/22/srpkg-03/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) khairuchowk to ratanpur via rajbandh (l-4.225 km.) (ii) behinga tilona to pardeswarnath more via domuhani hatdumariya r.e.o. road (l-10.310 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road chhatarchuwa to jolo via
Read moreRwd/ckp/13/srpkg/03/,(i) simrita to rengalbera (l-4.000 km.), (ii) p.w.d. road to sagjori (l-6.000 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road to samtha (l-5.000 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/13/srpkg/03/, special repair of road from (i) simrita to rengalbera (l-4.000 km.), (ii) p.w.d. road to sagjori (l-6.000 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road to samtha (l-5.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ckp/12/srpkg-02/, special repair of road from (i) goilkera chaibara road to arabasa kurkutia road (l-6.860 km.), (ii)tunia to amrai kitap (l-3.100 km.), (iii) anandpur to burukashi via rungikocha (l-3.500 km.) (iv) bila r.e.o.
Rwd/chakradharpur/12/srpkg-02/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) goilkera chaibara road to arabasa kurkutia road (l-6.860 km.), (ii)tunia to amrai kitap (l-3.100 km.), (iii) anandpur to burukashi via rungikocha (l-3.500 km.) (iv) bila r.e.o.
Read moreRwd/deoghar/29/srpkg-02/, special repair of road from (i) p.w.d. kapsa to banarchua via kothiyatand (l-2.000 km.), (ii) kurwa more to parbaldih main road via majdiha, kolharia, behrajal, tharilapra, dulodih (l-10.016 km.), (iii) kurwa to dholp
Rwd/deoghar/29/srpkg-02/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) p.w.d. kapsa to banarchua via kothiyatand (l-2.000 km.), (ii) kurwa more to parbaldih main road via majdiha, kolharia, behrajal, tharilapra, dulodih (l-10.016 km.), (iii) kurwa to dholp
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Rwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03/,special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Read moreof your Industry type