Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Khunti/23/Srpkg 01, 1 Special Repair Of Road From Birgamdih To Bhakuadih Via Salbandh (L 4.81 Km.), (2) Special Repair Of Road From Koradih To Jilingsereng
|
| Description |
Rwd/Khunti/23/Srpkg 01/2022 23, (1) Special Repair Of Road From Birgamdih To Bhakuadih Via Salbandh (L 4.81 Km.), (2) Special Repair Of Road From Koradih To Jilingsereng Via Salgadih (L 3.21 Km.), (3) Special Repair Of Road From Barenda Canal To Sati
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_73451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/KHUNTI/23/SRPKG-01/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 27.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Chief Engineer, RWD Ranchi Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/khunti/26/srpkg/02/2022-23
Dorma pwd road to khujurtoli mr road, nawadih to lali jamtoli mr road, kusal more to bhusatoli mr road, aagnawari to khandiur,
Read moreStrengthening of road from (i) r.e.o road to dakay more to dakay villagerwd /ee/deoghar/srpkg/02/ 2023-24
Strengthening of road from (i) r.e.o road to dakay more to dakay village ....rwd /ee/deoghar/srpkg/02/ 2023-24
Read moreRwd/garhwa/34/srpkg-06/, (1) special repair of road from bodra to kolhua (l-5.10 km.), (2) special repair of road from manjhigawan to lawachampa via barchhabandh (l-3.76 km.), (3) special repair of road from kharaundhi main road to bhagwangha
Rwd/garhwa/34/srpkg-06/2022-23, (1) special repair of road from bodra to kolhua (l-5.10 km.), (2) special repair of road from manjhigawan to lawachampa via barchhabandh (l-3.76 km.), (3) special repair of road from kharaundhi main road to bhagwangha
Read moreRwd/garhwa/38/srpkg-10/, (1) special repair of road from parti rambandh to pipradamar (l-3.20 km.), (2) special repair of road from bhumfore to phephsa (l-1.50 km.), (3) special repair of road from kharaundhi main road to chandni via fulwar
Rwd/garhwa/38/srpkg-10/2022-23, (1) special repair of road from parti rambandh to pipradamar (l-3.20 km.), (2) special repair of road from bhumfore to phephsa (l-1.50 km.), (3) special repair of road from kharaundhi main road to chandni via fulwar
Read moreRwd/garhwa/36/srpkg-09/, (1) special repair of road from paraspani to sukhaldari jalprapat (l-3.60 km.), (2) special repair of road from rcd road to ketar bazaar via durga mandir (l-3.00 km.), (3) special repair of road from pipri kalan bazaa
Rwd/garhwa/36/srpkg-09/2022-23, (1) special repair of road from paraspani to sukhaldari jalprapat (l-3.60 km.), (2) special repair of road from rcd road to ketar bazaar via durga mandir (l-3.00 km.), (3) special repair of road from pipri kalan bazaa
Read moreRwd/jamshedpur/24/srpkg-04/, 1. special repair of raod from patamda - katin pwd road rangatand to kashidih via sunderpur teensimana chowk. (length- 4.00 k.m.),. 2. special repair of road from sunderpur teensiman to chowra ghaghara west bangal border.
Rwd/jamshedpur/24/srpkg-04/, 1. special repair of raod from patamda - katin pwd road rangatand to kashidih via sunderpur teensimana chowk. (length- 4.00 k.m.),. 2. special repair of road from sunderpur teensiman to chowra ghaghara west bangal border.
Read moreSpecial repair from kashmir...
Sr from kashmiri dhaba to narwana road via saheed udham singh chowk via amarehri road in jind distt. (road id 11761)
Read moreSpecial repair from kashmir...
Sr from kashmiri dhaba to narwana road via saheed udham singh chowk via amarehri road in jind distt. (road id 11761)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from...
Special repair of road from jindal chowk to raipur road and sector dividing road sector-4p-ii and 5 hisar
Read moreof your Industry type