Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/21/ Stpkg/04/2023 24 Special Repair Of Road From (1) Nh 23 To Jamtoli Pitch Road Via Binay Patra Chhota Sarna Bero (L 1.750 Km), (2). Karanjtoli Pucci Sadak To Puriyo (L 2.20 Km), (3). Purnapani Lapung Path To Gadri Via Kantabari (L 2.35
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/21/ Stpkg/04/2023 24 Special Repair Of Road From (1) Nh 23 To Jamtoli Pitch Road Via Binay Patra Chhota Sarna Bero (L 1.750 Km), (2). Karanjtoli Pucci Sadak To Puriyo (L 2.20 Km), (3). Purnapani Lapung Path To Gadri Via Kantabari (L 2.35
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/21/ STPKG/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 22.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124465 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.