Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ckp/12/Srpkg 02/, Special Repair Of Road From (I) Goilkera Chaibara Road To Arabasa Kurkutia Road (L 6.860 Km.), (Ii)tunia To Amrai Kitap (L 3.100 Km.), (Iii) Anandpur To Burukashi Via Rungikocha (L 3.500 Km.) (Iv) Bila R.E.O.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chakradharpur/12/Srpkg 02/2022 23, Special Repair Of Road From (I) Goilkera Chaibara Road To Arabasa Kurkutia Road (L 6.860 Km.), (Ii)tunia To Amrai Kitap (L 3.100 Km.), (Iii) Anandpur To Burukashi Via Rungikocha (L 3.500 Km.) (Iv) Bila R.E.O.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_75589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHAKRADHARPUR/12/SRPKG-02/ |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 19.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Chief Engineer, RWD Ranchi Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Rwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Rwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03/,special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road gaipahari to r.e.o. road jwar shakha bhagwati manda jhingibarai (l - 3.500 km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road gaipahari to r.e.o. road jwar shakha bhagwati manda jhingibarai (l - 3.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/23/srpkg-01/, name of work- special repair of road from (i) goshala railway crossing to manjhi kala road (l-3.200 km.), (ii) n.h.-80 to patwa tola (l-1.800 km.), (iii) pwd road bayasi to gamariya via bathani (l-3.370 km.), (iv) r.e.o.
Rwd/sahebganj/23/srpkg-01/, name of work- special repair of road from (i) goshala railway crossing to manjhi kala road (l-3.200 km.), (ii) n.h.-80 to patwa tola (l-1.800 km.), (iii) pwd road bayasi to gamariya via bathani (l-3.370 km.), (iv) r.e.o.
Read moreConstruction of road from dahu tola r.e.o. road to balugram (l-2.700 km.)
Construction of road from dahu tola r.e.o. road to balugram (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from bijara r.e.o. road to palhe khurd (l-1.300 km.)
Construction of road from bijara r.e.o. road to palhe khurd (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from lalbathani to kargil diyara r.e.o. road (l-4.000 km.)
Construction of road from lalbathani to kargil diyara r.e.o. road (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Construction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Read moreRwd/dumka/22/srpkg-03/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) khairuchowk to ratanpur via rajbandh (l-4.225 km.) (ii) behinga tilona to pardeswarnath more via domuhani hatdumariya r.e.o. road (l-10.310 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road chhatarchuwa to jolo via
Rwd/dumka/22/srpkg-03/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) khairuchowk to ratanpur via rajbandh (l-4.225 km.) (ii) behinga tilona to pardeswarnath more via domuhani hatdumariya r.e.o. road (l-10.310 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road chhatarchuwa to jolo via
Read moreRwd/ckp/13/srpkg/03/,(i) simrita to rengalbera (l-4.000 km.), (ii) p.w.d. road to sagjori (l-6.000 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road to samtha (l-5.000 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/13/srpkg/03/, special repair of road from (i) simrita to rengalbera (l-4.000 km.), (ii) p.w.d. road to sagjori (l-6.000 km.) (iii) p.w.d. road to samtha (l-5.000 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type