Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.196/24 Construction Of Irish Drain At Elampalakkat Road In Ward No.4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.196/24 Construction Of Irish Drain At Elampalakkat Road In Ward No.4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638160_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 167/24-construction of irish drain in s n nagar ward 3
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 167/24-construction of irish drain in s n nagar ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp p.no. 216/26-construction of irish drain at nedumbilli mana road in ward 3
Annual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp p.no. 216/26-construction of irish drain at nedumbilli mana road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreof your Industry type