Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Poomangalam Gp P.No.81/24 Completion Of Irish Drain At Nedumbillimana Sn Nagar Road In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Poomangalam Gp P.No.81/24 Completion Of Irish Drain At Nedumbillimana Sn Nagar Road In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597734_20 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.98/24 vellilathattil road retarring in ward ivngalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.98/24 vellilathattil road retarring in ward iv
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 102/24-covering slab works at muttatheri padam road drain at ward 13ngalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 102/24-covering slab works at muttatheri padam road drain at ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 167/24-construction of irish drain in s n nagar ward 3
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 167/24-construction of irish drain in s n nagar ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 165/24-grill and tiles works to vanitha industrial estategalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 165/24-grill and tiles works to vanitha industrial estate
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.196/24-construction of irish drain at elampalakkat road in ward no.4
annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.196/24-construction of irish drain at elampalakkat road in ward no.4
Read moreof your Industry type