Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 165/24 Grill And Tiles Works To Vanitha Industrial Estategalam Gp P.No.86/24 Nedumbillimana Vivekanandha Road Retarring At Ward 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 165/24 Grill And Tiles Works To Vanitha Industrial Estate
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610367_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 165/24-grill and tiles works to vanitha industrial estate
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 165/24-grill and tiles works to vanitha industrial estate
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.98/24 vellilathattil road retarring in ward ivngalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.98/24 vellilathattil road retarring in ward iv
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 102/24-covering slab works at muttatheri padam road drain at ward 13ngalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 102/24-covering slab works at muttatheri padam road drain at ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Read moreof your Industry type