Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 162/24 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.70,71,72,73,74,75
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 162/24 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No.70,71,72,73,74,75
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597734_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 107 /24-maintenance works to vadakkumkara gups ward 9
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 107 /24-maintenance works to vadakkumkara gups ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 109 /24-ayurvedha dispensary maintenance works at ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 109 /24-ayurvedha dispensary maintenance works at ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type