Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 167/24 Construction Of Irish Drain In S N Nagar Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 167/24 Construction Of Irish Drain In S N Nagar Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597734_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.196/24-construction of irish drain at elampalakkat road in ward no.4
annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.196/24-construction of irish drain at elampalakkat road in ward no.4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.98/24 vellilathattil road retarring in ward ivngalam gp p.no.81/24 completion of irish drain at nedumbillimana sn nagar road in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.98/24 vellilathattil road retarring in ward iv
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Read moreof your Industry type