Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During Om Phase For 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Pathrapali To Katghora From Km 53.300 To Km 92.600 Package 2 Section Of Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Bharatmala On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services During Om Phase For 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Pathrapali To Katghora From Km 53.300 To Km 92.600 Package 2 Section Of Nh 130 In The State Of Chhattisgarh Under Bharatmala On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11052/NHAI/RORaipur/IE/OM/P-K |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Korba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251656 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for madanpur ffpat km 82.000 of for pathrapali katghora section of nh-111from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in chhattisgarh
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o and m phase for 4-lane with paved shoulder configuration of bilaspur to pathrapali from km 0.000 to km 53.300 package-1 section of nh- 111 new nh- 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annu
Independent engineer services during o and m phase for 4-lane with paved shoulder configuration of bilaspur to pathrapali from km 0.000 to km 53.300 package-1 section of nh- 111 new nh- 130 in the state of chhattisgarh under bharatmala on hybrid annu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through for madanpur fp at km.82.000 at (new nh130 4laning of pathrapali katghora section of nh 111 (new nh-130 from km.53.300 to km.92.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read more4-lanning of pathrapali - katghora (km.88.700 to km.90.700) (katghora bypass) of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on item rate basis
4-lanning of pathrapali - katghora (km.88.700 to km.90.700) (katghora bypass) of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh on item rate basis
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of salempur bypass to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 64.000 of nh-727a to km 61.500 of nh-727b ,design length of 14.700 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up
Independent engineer services for construction of salempur bypass to four lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 64.000 of nh-727a to km 61.500 of nh-727b ,design length of 14.700 km under hybrid annuity mode (ham) in the state of up
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta (km. 0.000) to naidupeta (km.57.046) (length-57.046 km.) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh under bharatmala pariyojana.
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta (km. 0.000) to naidupeta (km.57.046) (length-57.046 km.) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of 05 nos. of foot over bridge (fob) in bilaspur-pathrapali (km 0.000 to 53.300 km) section of nh-111 (new nh-130) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 6-lane anandapuram pendurthi anakapalli section of nh-16 from km.681.000 to km.731.780 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 6-lane anandapuram pendurthi anakapalli section of nh-16 from km.681.000 to km.731.780 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreUpgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km0.000 to km 62.822 (limbdi - dharangadhra) of nh-51 in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode (ham) (total length- 62.822 km).
Upgradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km0.000 to km 62.822 (limbdi - dharangadhra) of nh-51 in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode (ham) (total length- 62.822 km).
Read moreof your Industry type