Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chair With Arm Rest,Dtf Printer With Inbuilt Cutter,Electronic Marking Device,Inverter 220 Ah,Inver
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS | - | 01-03-2024 19:40:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 13:52:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | The English Book Sty Depot | - | 29-02-2024 16:47:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chair with arm rest,DTF Printer with inbuilt cutter,Electronic Marking Device,Inverter 220 AH,Inver | 214750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Chair with arm rest,DTF Printer with inbuilt cutter,Electronic Marking Device,Inverter 220 AH,Inver | 236050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | The English Book Sty Depot (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chair with arm rest,DTF Printer with inbuilt cutter,Electronic Marking Device,Inverter 220 AH,Inver | 239250.00 | L3 |