Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed At Ghazipur Gaushala Est Cost Rs. 171.71 Lacs Dt 24/25.08.2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed At Ghazipur Gaushala Est Cost Rs. 171.71 Lacs Dt 24/25.08.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/577-578/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community centre 1 at patiala est cost rs. 155.72 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Construction of community centre 1 at patiala est cost rs. 155.72 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Read moreConstruction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Construction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Read moreConstruction of shed in gaushala and other allied structures at dairy scheme est cost rs. 47.54 lacs dt 25/26.09.2023
Construction of shed in gaushala and other allied structures at dairy scheme est cost rs. 47.54 lacs dt 25/26.09.2023
Read moreConstruction of shed in gaushala and other allied structures at dairy scheme est cost rs. 47.54 lacs dt 14/15.08.2023
Construction of shed in gaushala and other allied structures at dairy scheme est cost rs. 47.54 lacs dt 14/15.08.2023
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreRepair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type