Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Centre 2 At Patiala Est Cost Rs. 204.38 Lacs Dt 24/25.08.2023
Description
Construction Of Community Centre 2 At Patiala Est Cost Rs. 204.38 Lacs Dt 24/25.08.2023
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DLG_106738_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2023/577-578/02
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 4.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.