Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Shed In Gaushala And Other Allied Structures At Dairy Scheme Est Cost Rs. 47.54 Lacs Dt 14/15.08.2023
Description
Construction Of Shed In Gaushala And Other Allied Structures At Dairy Scheme Est Cost Rs. 47.54 Lacs Dt 14/15.08.2023
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DLG_106855_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2023/575-576/03
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 95082
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.