Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Accounts Branch Hall In M.C. Patiala Office. Est Cost Rs. 31.38 Lacs Dt 14/15.08.2023
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Accounts Branch Hall In M.C. Patiala Office. Est Cost Rs. 31.38 Lacs Dt 14/15.08.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/575-576/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 62774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 05/06.08.2024
Read moreConstruction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 03/04.10.2023
Construction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 03/04.10.2023
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of community centre 1 at patiala est cost rs. 155.72 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Construction of community centre 1 at patiala est cost rs. 155.72 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Read moreConstruction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Construction of community centre 2 at patiala est cost rs. 204.38 lacs dt 24/25.08.2023
Read moreof your Industry type