Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Khalasi/Choukidar Type 04 Nos Staff Quarter E05,E06,E07 And E08 In Dws Colony Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr 7)
Description
Renovation Of Khalasi/Choukidar Type 04 Nos Staff Quarter E05,E06,E07 And E08 In Dws Colony Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr 7)
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_DWSD_78494_1
Reference
Number
ADP/06/2023-24(GR-7)
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place O/O EE DWS Division Adityapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 21:40
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.