Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Khalasi/Choukidar Type 03 Nos. Staff Quarter E05, E06 And E07 In Dws Colony Rit Gsr Campus Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr4)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Khalasi/Choukidar Type 03 Nos. Staff Quarter E05, E06 And E07 In Dws Colony Rit Gsr Campus Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr4)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_78487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADP/06/2023-24(GR-4) |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 14100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE DWS Division Adityapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of khalasi/ choukidar type 03 nos. staff quarter e05, e06 and e07 in dws colony rit gsr campus adityapur for the year 23-24 under dws division adityapur(2nd call) gr04
Renovation of khalasi/ choukidar type 03 nos. staff quarter e05, e06 and e07 in dws colony rit gsr campus adityapur for the year 23-24 under dws division adityapur(2nd call) gr04
Read moreRenovation of khalasi/choukidar type 04 nos staff quarter e05,e06,e07 and e08 in dws colony adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr-7)
Renovation of khalasi/choukidar type 04 nos staff quarter e05,e06,e07 and e08 in dws colony adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr-7)
Read moreRenovation of khalasi/choukidar type 04 nos staff quarter e06, e10,e11 and e12 in dws colony adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr6)
Renovation of khalasi/choukidar type 04 nos staff quarter e06, e10,e11 and e12 in dws colony adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr6)
Read moreRenovation of khalasi/choukidar type 04 nos staff quarter e13,e14,e15 and e16 in dws colony adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr-5)
Renovation of khalasi/choukidar type 04 nos staff quarter e13,e14,e15 and e16 in dws colony adityapur for the year 2023-24(gr-5)
Read moreof your Industry type