Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Khalasi/ Choukidar Type 03 Nos. Staff Quarter E05, E06 And E07 In Dws Colony Rit Gsr Campus Adityapur For The Year 23 24 Under Dws Division Adityapur(2nd Call) Gr04
Description
Renovation Of Khalasi/ Choukidar Type 03 Nos. Staff Quarter E05, E06 And E07 In Dws Colony Rit Gsr Campus Adityapur For The Year 23 24 Under Dws Division Adityapur(2nd Call) Gr04
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_DWSD_79710_1
Reference
Number
ADP/06/23-24(2nd call) dt. 27.12.23 (GR4)
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 14100
Tender Value -
Place O/o EE DWS Division Adityapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.