Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Khalasi/Choukidar Type 04 Nos Staff Quarter E13,E14,E15 And E16 In Dws Colony Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr 5)
Description
Renovation Of Khalasi/Choukidar Type 04 Nos Staff Quarter E13,E14,E15 And E16 In Dws Colony Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(gr 5)
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_DWSD_78489_1
Reference
Number
ADP/06/2023-24(GR-5)
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 19300
Tender Value -
Place O/o EE DWS Division Adityapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 21:40
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.