Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relocation Of 22 Nos. Dt Under Dws Division Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(2nd Call) Gr No. Adp/Sr/01
|
| Description |
Relocation Of 22 Nos. Dt Under Dws Division Adityapur For The Year 2023 24(2nd Call) Gr No. Adp/Sr/01
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_72972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADP/SR-03/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE DWS Division Adityapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of drilled tube well under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24 gr-1 3rd call
Relocation of drilled tube well under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24 gr-1 3rd call
Read moreRenovation of b-type quarter no-bi at dws colony adityapur for the year 23-24 under dws division adityapur(2nd call) gr-03
Renovation of b-type quarter no-bi at dws colony adityapur for the year 23-24 under dws division adityapur(2nd call) gr-03
Read moreRenovation of dws divisional office (correspondance section, executive engineers chamber, da officers chamber estimating section and cashier chamber) adityapur under dws division adityapur 2023-24(2nd call) gr-01
Renovation of dws divisional office (correspondence section, executive engineers chamber, da officers chamber estimating section and cashier chamber) adityapur under dws division adityapur 2023-24(2nd call) gr-01
Read moreRelocation of dt under dws division chaibasa 2023-24
Relocation of dt under dws division chaibasa 2023-24
Read moreSr to dt gr. 03
Re location of defunct tube well by sixty meter deep drilled tube well with installation india mark two under d w and s division chas
Read moreSr to dt gr. 01
Re location of defunct tube well by sixty meter deep drilled tube well with installation india mark two under d w and s division chas
Read moreSr to dt gr. 02
Re location of defunct tube well by sixty meter deep drilled tube well with installation india mark two under d w and s division chas
Read moreRelocation of dt/ jamshedpur-01/2023-24 gr-01
Relocation of dt/ jamshedpur-01/2023-24 gr-01
Read moreof your Industry type