Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relocation Of Drilled Tube Well Under Dws Division Adityapur For The Year 2023 24 Gr 1 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Relocation Of Drilled Tube Well Under Dws Division Adityapur For The Year 2023 24 Gr 1 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_73676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADP/SR-03/2023-24(3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE DWS Division Adityapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm. dia. with. 120 mtrs. different average deep drilled tube well with im-ii is-15500/part-ii/2004 hand pump and 32 mm dia. including dismantling of existing defunct h.p. and depositing taken out materials to store etc.
Read moreRelocation of 22 nos. dt under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(2nd call) gr no.-adp/sr/01
Relocation of 22 nos. dt under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24(2nd call) gr no.-adp/sr/01
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos. 125/115 mm dia with. 60 mtrs deep drilled tube well in harina panchayat of potka block under dws division adityapur gr-1
Construction of 06 nos. 125/115 mm dia with. 60 mtrs deep drilled tube well in harina panchayat of potka block under dws division adityapur gr-1
Read moreRelocation of deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Relocation of deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Read moreRenovation of b-type quarter no-bi at dws colony adityapur for the year 23-24 under dws division adityapur(2nd call) gr-03
Renovation of b-type quarter no-bi at dws colony adityapur for the year 23-24 under dws division adityapur(2nd call) gr-03
Read moreRelocation of drilled tuble well under d.w. and s. division, simdega (2024-25) 2nd call
Relocation of drilled tuble well under d.w. and s. division, simdega (2024-25) 2nd call
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-2
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Relocation of defunct tube well in 2023-24 of 125/115 mm dia with. 60.0 mtrs deep drilled tube well under d.w.s. division, no-2 giridih group no gr-srgd-1
Read moreof your Industry type