Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 2024 Construction Of Miran Ouliya Road In Ward13 Pavaratty G P Pro.No S0178/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 2024 Construction Of Miran Ouliya Road In Ward13 Pavaratty G P Pro.No S0178/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616329_6 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/PVT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION PAVARATTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of kashmeer road -ward 2-pavaratty g p,pro.no-63-general civil work
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of kashmeer road -ward 2-pavaratty g p,pro.no-63-general civil work
Read more2024-2025-annual plan-pavaratty g p-pro.no 59 -maintenance of ambadi kalani road - ward 1 12
2024-2025-annual plan-pavaratty g p-pro.no 59 -maintenance of ambadi kalani road - ward 1 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 construction of moosaripparambu chapparambu road ward no 8- pavaratty g p ,pro.no-98-
annual plan-2023-2024 construction of moosaripparambu chapparambu road ward no 8- pavaratty g p ,pro.no-98-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of anganwadi no. 76-ward 8-pavaratty g p
Annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of anganwadi no. 76-ward 8-pavaratty g p
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ibrahim musaliyar road - ward 13-pavaratty g p,pro .no-22- general civil
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ibrahim musaliyar road - ward 13-pavaratty g p,pro .no-22- general civil
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ambedkar road ward-12-pavaratty g p,pro . no-21-general civil work
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ambedkar road ward-12-pavaratty g p,pro . no-21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 maintenence of vettikkal maruthyur road -ward 15-pavaratty gp,pro.no-.23- general civil
Annual plan-2023-2024 maintenence of vettikkal maruthyur road -ward 15-pavaratty gp,pro.no-.23- general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - unity road maintenance ward 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - unity road maintenance ward&#x0d 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan- muriyad g p ,annual plan 2024-25 maintenance for pakalveedu , ward 7 , pro.no. 354/25-pro.no 354/25-general civil work
Re etender annual plan- muriyad g p ,annual plan 2024-25 maintenance for pakalveedu , ward 7 , pro.no. 354/25-pro.no 354/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of pulinchery road in ward 5-pro no.s0210/24,pavaratty g p-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of pulinchery road in ward 5-pro no.s0210/24,pavaratty g p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type