Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 2025 Annual Plan Pavaratty G P Pro.No 59 Maintenance Of Ambadi Kalani Road Ward 1 12
|
| Description |
2024 2025 Annual Plan Pavaratty G P Pro.No 59 Maintenance Of Ambadi Kalani Road Ward 1 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/LSGD/PVT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAVARATTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116295 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ambadi kalani road -ward 1-pavaratty g p,pro .no-14-general civil work
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ambadi kalani road -ward 1-pavaratty g p,pro .no-14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 construction of moosaripparambu chapparambu road ward no 8- pavaratty g p ,pro.no-98-
annual plan-2023-2024 construction of moosaripparambu chapparambu road ward no 8- pavaratty g p ,pro.no-98-
Read moreannual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 construction of miran ouliya road in ward13 -pavaratty g p -pro.no-s0178/24-general civil work
annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 construction of miran ouliya road in ward13 -pavaratty g p -pro.no-s0178/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of kashmeer road -ward 2-pavaratty g p,pro.no-63-general civil work
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of kashmeer road -ward 2-pavaratty g p,pro.no-63-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of anganwadi no. 76-ward 8-pavaratty g p
Annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of anganwadi no. 76-ward 8-pavaratty g p
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ambedkar road ward-12-pavaratty g p,pro . no-21-general civil work
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ambedkar road ward-12-pavaratty g p,pro . no-21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward 12(pro.no.401/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward &#x0d 12(pro.no.401/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward 12(pro.no.401/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - pattukulangara beach road maintenance ward &#x0d 12(pro.no.401/25)
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan, pro.no.104/2025-26 retender of kurukkankunnu kinar rennovation in ward 12
Well rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no - 5/ 24-25-vallicode -g p maintanance of phc
Annual plan-pro.no - 5/ 24-25-vallicode -g p maintanance of phc
Read moreof your Industry type