Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
184/25 Electrification Of Kudumbhasree , Ae And Veo Office At Sooranas South Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
184/25 Electrification Of Kudumbhasree , Ae And Veo Office At Sooranas South Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184/AE/LSGD/2024/SSGP |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD SOUTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126032 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Read more-muttom gramapanchayath 2024- 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office -electrification
-muttom gramapanchayath 2024-&#x0d 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office&#x0d -electrification
Read moreElectrification of ae office anakkayam gp-proj no s0335/25-general electrical work
Electrification of ae office &#x0d anakkayam gp-proj no s0335/25-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliancode gp-electrification networking works in gramapanchayat office ae office krishibhavan mgnregs kudumbasreeoffice and veo office so 299/25 _general electrical work
Annual plan-veliancode gp-electrification networking works in gramapanchayat office ae office krishibhavan mgnregs kudumbasreeoffice and veo office so 299/25 _general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and ae office maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and&#x0d ae office maintenance-marady gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreannual plan 23 24 proj 127 rewiring of lsgd ae office veo office nregs office in pothencode gp electrical work
annual plan 23 24 proj 127 rewiring of lsgd ae office veo office nregs office in pothencode gp electrical work
Read moreProviding additional elefn. of new panchayath office kanjiramattom elefn. of new panchayath office ae office nregs veo, members room kanjiramattom under amballoor gp general electrical work
Providing&#x0d additional elefn. of new panchayath office&#x0d kanjiramattom elefn. of new panchayath&#x0d office ae office nregs veo,&#x0d members room kanjiramattom under&#x0d amballoor gp general electrical work
Read moreArookutty gp office electrification for installation of generator in gp office.-general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s0167/24. arookutty&#x0d gp office.-electrification for installation of&#x0d generator in gp office.-general electrical work
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no. 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Read moreof your Industry type