Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ayurveda Hospital And Veo Office Electrification. Ayurveda Hospital And Veo Office Electrification. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ayurveda Hospital And Veo
Office Electrification. Ayurveda Hospital And
Veo Office Electrification. General Electrical
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/ae/lsgd/kpm/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION , KARUNAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreProviding structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Read moreProviding the services of manpower in the following group c & d, junior lab technician, pharmacist, gardener, attender (massagist , x-ray attender ,ward attender) scavenger, office boy and clerk/typist (second division assistant, data entry operators) to govt. hi-tech panchakarma hospital and govt. ayurveda research centre mysuru
Providing the services of manpower in the following group c & d, junior lab technician, pharmacist, gardener, attender (massagist , x-ray attender ,ward attender) scavenger, office boy and clerk/typist (second division assistant, data entry operators) to govt. hi-tech panchakarma hospital and govt. ayurveda research centre mysuru
Read moreElectrical works annual plan-2024_2025_ kulathoor gp_ electrical works -electrification of laboratory building in ayurveda hospital-general electrical work
Electrical works annual plan-2024_2025_ kulathoor gp_ electrical works -electrification of laboratory&#x0d building in ayurveda hospital-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp project 333/24-electrification of ayurveda hospital and yoga center-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp project&#x0d 333/24-electrification of ayurveda hospital&#x0d and yoga center-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp project no. 162/24 electrification of ayurveda hospital-electrical works in first floor-general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath electrification and maintenance works for dist ayurveda hospital valavannur-s0224-24 -general electrical work
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath electrification and maintenance works for dist ayurveda hospital valavannur-s0224-24 -general electrical work
Read moreAyurveda dispensary beypore-annual plan -2024-25- balance work for ayurveda dispensary beypore-sl no 1036-electrification-general electrical work
Ayurveda dispensary&#x0d beypore-annual plan -2024-25-&#x0d balance work for ayurveda dispensary&#x0d beypore-sl no 1036-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGovt. ayurveda hospital, vadakara-extension of first floor - electrification-general electrical work
Govt. ayurveda hospital,&#x0d vadakara-extension of first floor -&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type