Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Proj 127 Rewiring Of Lsgd Ae Office Veo Office Nregs Office In Pothencode Gp Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24 Proj 127 Rewiring Of Lsgd Ae Office Veo Office Nregs Office In Pothencode Gp Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614484_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/E TEN/2023-24(3) |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Pothencode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no. 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 23 24 proj 215 rewiring of melevila samskarika nilayam building in pothencode gp electrical work
annual plan 23 24 proj 215 rewiring of melevila samskarika nilayam building in pothencode gp electrical work
Read moreRoofing for the offices of veo ae nregs and record room and electrification (288/2024)
Roofing for the offices of veo ae nregs and record room and electrification (288/2024)
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
Read moreAnnual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and ae office maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-110/2025-2026 veo office and&#x0d ae office maintenance-marady gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 107-pothencode malayikonam thannivila oruvammoola road in ward 6
Annual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 107-pothencode malayikonam thannivila oruvammoola road in ward 6
Read moreMalapattam gp proj no 65-veo office cheppanakozhummal road retarring
Malapattam gp proj no 65-veo office cheppanakozhummal road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type