Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roofing For The Offices Of Veo Ae Nregs And Record Room And Electrification (288/2024)
|
| Description |
Roofing For The Offices Of Veo Ae Nregs And Record Room And Electrification (288/2024)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/2023/AE/LIDEW/OSM(55) |
| Tender Fee | 965 |
| EMD | 10911 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Ottasekharamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-muttom gramapanchayath 2024- 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office -electrification
-muttom gramapanchayath 2024-&#x0d 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office&#x0d -electrification
Read more288/ae(e)/hesd/2024-25
Providing e and m work services at haf, ghaziabad (sh: amc of computers, printers and its allied accessories in the office of electrical division and hindan electrical sub division)
Read moreScdo office record room electrification pampakuda bp
Scdo office record room electrification pampakuda bp
Read moreProviding additional elefn. of new panchayath office kanjiramattom elefn. of new panchayath office ae office nregs veo, members room kanjiramattom under amballoor gp general electrical work
Providing&#x0d additional elefn. of new panchayath office&#x0d kanjiramattom elefn. of new panchayath&#x0d office ae office nregs veo,&#x0d members room kanjiramattom under&#x0d amballoor gp general electrical work
Read moreannual plan 23 24 proj 127 rewiring of lsgd ae office veo office nregs office in pothencode gp electrical work
annual plan 23 24 proj 127 rewiring of lsgd ae office veo office nregs office in pothencode gp electrical work
Read more288/2024-25/ee-i/ae-ii/shimla
M/r to grand hotel shimla during 2024-25. sh:- repair and replacement of false ceiling of correspondence ac section in aem at grand hotel, shimla (h.p.)
Read more288/2024-25/ee-i/ae-ii/shimla (recall)
M/r to grand hotel shimla during 2024-25. sh:- repair and replacement of false ceiling of correspondence ac section in aem at grand hotel shimla (h.p.)
Read more67(2)/ae (e) ii/mumbai-i/2024/288
Moei and fans rmo p/sets lift ffs etc at new cgo bldg., mumbai-20 sh comprehensive maintenance of 4 nos otis make lift (renovated by schindler)
Read more184/25-electrification of kudumbhasree , ae and veo office at sooranas south gp-general electrical work
184/25-electrification of kudumbhasree , ae and veo office at sooranas south gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type