Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 2023 24 Proj 127 Rennovation Of Of Lsgd Ae Office And Nregs Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 2023 24 Proj 127 Rennovation Of Of Lsgd Ae Office And Nregs Office
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604765_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/E TEN/2023-24(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Pothencode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Read moreannual plan 23 24 proj 127 rewiring of lsgd ae office veo office nregs office in pothencode gp electrical work
annual plan 23 24 proj 127 rewiring of lsgd ae office veo office nregs office in pothencode gp electrical work
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 134 rennovation of panchayat library reading room
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 134 rennovation of panchayat library reading room
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25- mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode gp-2024-25-&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-proj 134-rennovation of&#x0d mottoorkonam chira-general civil work
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 pothencode gp proj 56 rennovation of family health center in ward 1 manalakam
Annual plan 2023 24 pothencode gp proj 56 rennovation of family health center in ward 1 manalakam
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode gp 2023-24-proj130-rennovation of vavarambalam pond
Annual plan-pothencode gp 2023-24-proj130-rennovation of vavarambalam pond
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 107-pothencode malayikonam thannivila oruvammoola road in ward 6
Annual plan-2023-24-pothencode gp-proj 107-pothencode malayikonam thannivila oruvammoola road in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type