Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of 1 Hp Submercible With 1000 Ltr Tank Near House Of Shital Samanta At Dhanyajhati Jl 245 Acivity Id 109986914.
Description
Installation Of 1 Hp Submercible With 1000 Ltr Tank Near House Of Shital Samanta At Dhanyajhati Jl 245 Acivity Id 109986914.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_945299_3
Reference
Number
WBPASMID/KGP/eNIT-06/2025-26 Dated-10.11.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2700
Tender Value -
Place dhanyajhati jl 245
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2246427

Start Date November 11, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2025

Expired 272 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.