Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Samir Samantas House To Tapan Samantas House At Barbarisha Madhya Para. Sansad No. 6,Jl No. 288, Mouza Barbarisha, Plot No. 395 395.Id 68287276
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Samir Samantas House To Tapan Samantas House At Barbarisha Madhya Para. Sansad No. 6,Jl No. 288, Mouza Barbarisha, Plot No. 395 395.Id 68287276
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_635122_5
Reference
Number
eNIT-28/CFCG-UNTIED/2023-24
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2600
Tender Value -
Place KOLA-1/8
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1362617

Start Date December 30, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.