Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 1 Hp Submercible With 1000 Ltr Tank Near House Of Jabbasuddin Khan At Darabastibala Mouza Bala Jl. No. 239 Plot 12 Acivity Id 109380811.
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1 Hp Submercible With 1000 Ltr Tank Near House Of Jabbasuddin Khan At Darabastibala Mouza Bala Jl. No. 239 Plot 12 Acivity Id 109380811.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801665_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPASMID/KGP/eNIT-14/2024-25 Dated-15.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza - Bala JL. No.- 239 plot 12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780048 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc building form bala high schhool under kuapur gp jl no 239 plot no 2738 mouza bala under chandrakona ii block
Construction of cc building form bala high schhool under kuapur gp jl no 239 plot no 2738 mouza bala under chandrakona ii block
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submercible with 1000 ltr tank near house of shital samanta at dhanyajhati jl 245 acivity id - 109986914.
Installation of 1 hp submercible with 1000 ltr tank near house of shital samanta at dhanyajhati jl 245 acivity id - 109986914.
Read moreInstll. of solar submercible pump at bhatpara graveyard . mouza-bhatpara , jl no-16, plot no- 253
Instll. of solar submercible pump at bhatpara graveyard . mouza-bhatpara , jl no-16, plot no- 253
Read moreConstruoction of cement concrete road from canel par to house of haru mondal at bala high at mouza- bala jl no- 239 activity id- 88994062
Construoction of cement concrete road from canel par to house of haru mondal at bala high at mouza- bala jl no- 239 activity id- 88994062
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near deser bari at radhaballavpur mouza - radhaballavpur jl. no.- 99 acivity id - 89022019
Installation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near deser bari at radhaballavpur mouza - radhaballavpur jl. no.- 99 acivity id - 89022019
Read moreSinking tubewell with submercible pump near shantiranjan mondal house , plot - 2229 , khatian - 989/1 , mouza - ramchandrakhali, jl - 138
Sinking tubewell with submercible pump near&#x0d shantiranjan mondal house , plot - 2229 , khatian - 989/1 , mouza - ramchandrakhali, jl - 138&#x0d
Read moreDrainage system house of joynal ali to house of talpukur via mojahar ali house at darabastibala jl 239 activity id - 110143098.
Drainage system house of joynal ali to house of talpukur via mojahar ali house at darabastibala jl 239 activity id - 110143098.
Read moreRepairing works of panpara primary school(19201010401), mouza panpara, jl no 239, plot no 635,636,642, gp 9, ps sabang
Repairng works of panpara primary school
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of nanda pandit at tukuria mouza - tukuria jl. no.- 244 acivity id - 89021081.
Installation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of nanda pandit at tukuria mouza - tukuria jl. no.- 244 acivity id - 89021081.
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of mukti pal at basantapur mouza - basantapur jl. no.- 98 acivity id - 89020357
Installation of 1 hp submersible with 1000 ltr tank near house of mukti pal at basantapur mouza - basantapur jl. no.- 98 acivity id - 89020357
Read moreof your Industry type