Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump 1000lt Tank Concrete Platform With Sock Pit Near Iswar Shit House At Daudpur Jl No 217 Id 109387833
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump 1000lt Tank Concrete Platform With Sock Pit Near Iswar Shit House At Daudpur Jl No 217 Id 109387833
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875740_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-05 MN-292/15th FC/VGP/25-26 dated- 08.07.25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daudpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971923 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near nandan jana at tajpur jl no 250 id- 109388887
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near nandan jana at tajpur jl no 250 id- 109388887
Read moreSinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt. tank, concrete platform with sock-pit near tapan barik house at uttar daudpur. jl no- 217, plot no- 3159, id- 103141471
Sinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt. tank, concrete platform with sock-pit near tapan barik house at uttar daudpur. jl no- 217, plot no- 3159, id- 103141471
Read moreSinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt tank, concrete platform with soak pit at uttar daudpur swm, jl no- 217, plot no- 2348
Sinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt tank, concrete platform with soak pit at uttar daudpur swm, jl no- 217, plot no- 2348
Read moreSinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Read moreSinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Read moreSinking of submersible near mukleswar rahaman house at daudpur gp
Sinking of submersible near mukleswar rahaman house at daudpur gp
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with soak pit near sukdeb mandal at kamalpur, jl no-218, plot no- 869
Sinking of sub-mersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with soak pit near sukdeb mandal at kamalpur, jl no-218, plot no- 869
Read moreConstruction of public toilet near uttar daudpur ssk, jl no- 217, plot no- 592, id- 97694724
Construction of public toilet near uttar daudpur ssk, jl no- 217, plot no- 592, id- 97694724
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water tank near jerthan kalimandir(shit para)(jl no-45, plot no-2596) under jerthan gp
Sinking of submersible pump with water tank near jerthan kalimandir(shit para)(jl no-45, plot no-2596) under jerthan gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from nishikanta barik pond parh to bankim barik house at uttar daudpur jl no 217
Construction of drain from nishikanta barik pond parh to bankim barik house at uttar daudpur jl no 217
Read moreof your Industry type