Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump 1000lt Tank Concrete Platform With Sock Pit Near Nandan Jana At Tajpur Jl No 250 Id 109388887
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump 1000lt Tank Concrete Platform With Sock Pit Near Nandan Jana At Tajpur Jl No 250 Id 109388887
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-05 MN-236/15th FC/VGP/25-26 dated- 05.06.25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930685 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near iswar shit house at daudpur jl no 217 id- 109387833
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near iswar shit house at daudpur jl no 217 id- 109387833
Read moreSinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Read moreSinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Sinking of submersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with sock pit near subhas chandra manna at shilampur jl no 216 plot no 4651, id-97707371
Read moreSinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt. tank, concrete platfrom with sock-pit near achintya das at tajpur jl no 250(2nd call) fc/vgp/2024-25 sl02(2nd call)
Sinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt. tank, concrete platfrom with sock-pit near achintya das at tajpur jl no 250
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with soak pit near sukdeb mandal at kamalpur, jl no-218, plot no- 869
Sinking of sub-mersible pump 1000lt tank concrete platform with soak pit near sukdeb mandal at kamalpur, jl no-218, plot no- 869
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Sinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Read moreSinking pf submersible near jana para sansad7 id. 58777446
Sinking pf submersible near jana para sansad7 id. 58777446
Read moreSinking pf submersible near jana para sansad7 id. 58777446
Sinking pf submersible near jana para sansad7 id. 58777446
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at tajpur near sk naosar ali house jl no 82, plot -130, activity code 94925113
Sinking of new submersible &#x0d pump at tajpur near sk naosar &#x0d ali house jl no 82, plot -130, &#x0d activity code 94925113
Read moreSinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt. tank, concrete platform with sock-pit near tapan barik house at uttar daudpur. jl no- 217, plot no- 3159, id- 103141471
Sinking of submersible pump, 1000 lt. tank, concrete platform with sock-pit near tapan barik house at uttar daudpur. jl no- 217, plot no- 3159, id- 103141471
Read moreof your Industry type